Jump to content

TheIronSheik

Members
  • Posts

    478
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    21

TheIronSheik last won the day on September 19

TheIronSheik had the most liked content!

Reputation

408 Popular

About TheIronSheik

  • Rank
    Epsilon
    Epsilon
  • Birthday 03/08/1983

In-Game Information

  • Hunter's Name
    IronSheik x12
  • Guildcard
    42210595

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Canada

Recent Profile Visitors

4,688 profile views
  1. Great updates so far! Here's what the drop chart looks like: Difficulty Episode Area Section ID Monster Item Ultimate 4 Crater Redria Dorphon Eclair Banana Cannon Ultimate 4 Crater Bluefull Dorphon Eclair Banana Cannon Ultimate 4 Crater Whitill Dorphon Eclair Banana Cannon Ultimate 4 Crater Oran Dorphon Eclair Banana Cannon Ultimate 2 Tower Viridia Epsilon Chromatic Orb Ultimate 4 Desert Greenill Shambertin Girasole Normal 2 Temple Skyly Halo Rappy Jack-O'-Lantern Ultimate 1 Ruins Whitill Indi Belra Ultima Reaper Ultimate 1 Ruins Redria Indi Belra Ultima Reaper Ultimate 1 Ruins Viridia Indi Belra Ultima Reaper
  2. Please post your event drops here. Also non-event drops from the same monsters of different IDs. Information Needed Difficulty Episode Section ID Monster Item I will update the Excel list once every couple of days, and will post an extract below as well as in the latest post. Link to Drop Chart (Excel Web View) New to this format? You'll love how easy it is to sort/filter the data to get the information! Expand the Spoiler Tag for Instructions. (Valentines drop chart used as example) LAST UPDATE: 2021-10-18 @ 8:53pm ET Difficulty Episode Area Section ID Monster Item Ultimate 4 Crater Redria Dorphon Eclair Banana Cannon Ultimate 4 Crater Bluefull Dorphon Eclair Banana Cannon Ultimate 4 Crater Whitill Dorphon Eclair Banana Cannon Ultimate 4 Crater Oran Dorphon Eclair Banana Cannon Ultimate 2 Tower Viridia Epsilon Chromatic Orb Ultimate 4 Desert Greenill Shambertin Girasole Normal 2 Temple Skyly Halo Rappy Jack-O'-Lantern Ultimate 1 Ruins Whitill Indi Belra Ultima Reaper Ultimate 1 Ruins Redria Indi Belra Ultima Reaper Ultimate 1 Ruins Viridia Indi Belra Ultima Reaper Link to Event Post
  3. And that's a wrap folks! Here are the final tallies for this year's event: Total unique reports: 170 Drops per ID: Until next year, keep fit, and have fun!
  4. Here's the latest and greatest. If you want to see all the exclusive non-event drops, go to the chart itself. Difficulty Episode Area Section ID Monster Item Ultimate 2 Tower Bluefull Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Greenill Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Purplenum Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Viridia Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 1 Ruins Greenill Dark Gunner Boomerang Ultimate 1 Ruins Oran Dark Gunner Boomerang Ultimate 2 Seabed Purplenum Morfos Boomerang Ultimate 2 Seabed Redria Morfos Boomerang Ultimate 1 Ruins Whitill Dark Gunner Boomerang Hard 4 Desert Purplenum Goran Detonator Bug-Catching Net Normal 1 Ruins Whitill Dark Falz Bug-Catching Net Normal 1 Ruins Yellowboze Dark Falz Bug-Catching Net Ultimate 1 Mines Pinkal Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Mines Redria Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 2 Tower Redria Ill Gill Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Mines Skyly Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Mines Whitill Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 2 Tower Whitill Ill Gill Centurion/Arms Ultimate 2 Tower Yellowboze Ill Gill Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Forest Bluefull Tollaw Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Greenill Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Pinkal Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Purplenum Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 1 Forest Redria Tollaw Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Skyly Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Whitill Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Yellowboze Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 2 Seabed Pinkal Sinow Zele Centurion/Resist Ultimate 2 Temple Purplenum Indi Belra Centurion/Resist Ultimate 2 Seabed Whitill Sinow Zele Centurion/Resist Ultimate 2 Temple Whitill Indi Belra Centurion/Resist Ultimate 2 Seabed Bluefull Olga Flow Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Ruins Greenill Dark Falz Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Pinkal Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Ruins Purplenum Dark Falz Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Crater Purplenum Sand Rappy Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Redria Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Ruins Skyly Dark Falz Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Ruins Viridia Dark Falz Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Whitill Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 2 CCA Yellowboze Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Bluefull Mericus Ganondorf Shield Ultimate 2 Tower Oran Mericus Ganondorf Shield Ultimate 2 Tower Yellowboze Mericus Ganondorf Shield Ultimate 4 Desert Bluefull Merissa A Great Fairy Sword Ultimate 2 Seabed Oran Olga Flow Great Fairy Sword Ultimate 4 Desert Viridia Merissa A Great Fairy Sword Ultimate 2 CCA Oran Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Pinkal Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Redria Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Viridia Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Whitill Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Yellowboze Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 Seabed Pinkal Deldepth Magic Hammer Ultimate 2 Seabed Purplenum Deldepth Magic Hammer Ultimate 2 Seabed Purplenum Olga Flow Master's Sword Ultimate 1 Ruins Yellowboze Dark Falz Master's Sword Ultimate 2 Tower Bluefull Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Greenill Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Spaceship Oran Baranz Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Purplenum Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Viridia Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 1 Ruins Greenill Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Oran Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Pinkal Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Purplenum Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Redria Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Skyly Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Viridia Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Whitill Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Yellowboze Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 2 CCA Greenill Sinow Spigell Stealth Sword Ultimate 4 Crater Greenill Dorphon Eclair Zelda Magazine Normal 4 Desert Greenill Shambertin Zelda Magazine Ultimate 4 Crater Yellowboze Dorphon Eclair Zelda Magazine Ultimate 4 Desert Yellowboze Merissa A Zelda Magazine
  5. Ultimate 2 Spaceship Oran Gran Sorcerer **NON EVENT DROP** Ultimate 2 Spaceship Oran Pan Arms **NON EVENT DROP** Ultimate 2 Spaceship Oran Gulgus **NON EVENT DROP** Ultimate 2 Spaceship Oran Migium **NON EVENT DROP** Ultimate 2 Spaceship Oran Gol Dragon **NON EVENT DROP**
  6. Ultimate 1 Ruins Pinkal Delsaber Sacred Bow
  7. Difficulty Episode Area Section ID Monster Item Ultimate 2 Tower Bluefull Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Greenill Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Purplenum Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Viridia Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 1 Ruins Whitill Dark Gunner Boomerang Ultimate 2 Seabed Redria Morfos Boomerang Normal 1 Ruins Whitill Dark Falz Bug-Catching Net Ultimate 1 Mines Pinkal Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Mines Redria Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Mines Whitill Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Mines Skyly Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 2 Tower Redria Ill Gill Centurion/Arms Ultimate 2 Tower Yellowboze Ill Gill Centurion/Arms Ultimate 2 Tower Whitill Ill Gill Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Forest Bluefull Tollaw Centurion/Power Ultimate 1 Forest Redria Tollaw Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Greenill Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Pinkal Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Purplenum Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Yellowboze Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Desert Whitill Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 2 Seabed Pinkal Sinow Zele Centurion/Resist Ultimate 2 Seabed Whitill Sinow Zele Centurion/Resist Ultimate 1 Ruins Viridia Dark Falz Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Ruins Purplenum Dark Falz Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Ruins Skyly Dark Falz Fire Rod Ultimate 2 CCA Yellowboze Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Pinkal Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Redria Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Crater Purplenum Sand Rappy Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Seabed Bluefull Olga Flow Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Bluefull Mericus Ganondorf Shield Ultimate 2 Tower Yellowboze Mericus Ganondorf Shield Ultimate 2 Seabed Oran Olga Flow Great Fairy Sword Ultimate 4 Crater Viridia Merissa A Great Fairy Sword Ultimate 4 Desert Bluefull Merissa A Great Fairy Sword Ultimate 2 CCA Oran Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Pinkal Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Redria Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Viridia Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Whitill Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Yellowboze Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 Seabed Pinkal Deldepth Magic Hammer Ultimate 2 Seabed Purplenum Deldepth Magic Hammer Ultimate 2 Seabed Purplenum Olga Flow Master's Sword Ultimate 1 Ruins Yellowboze Dark Falz Master's Sword Ultimate 2 Tower Bluefull Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Greenill Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Purplenum Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Viridia Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 1 Ruins Purplenum Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Viridia Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Whitill Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Skyly Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Yellowboze Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 2 CCA Greenill Sinow Spigell Stealth Sword Ultimate 4 Crater Greenill Dorphon Eclair Zelda Magazine Ultimate 4 Crater Yellowboze Dorphon Eclair Zelda Magazine Normal 4 Desert Greenill Shambertin Zelda Magazine Ultimate 4 Desert Yellowboze Merissa A Zelda Magazine
  8. I think this is worthy of a post. This past HH's haul:
  9. Ultimate 1 Ruins Yellowboze Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Yellowboze Dark Falz Master's Sword
  10. Ult - Ep2 - Whitill - Gal Gryphon - Hylian Shield
  11. Excellent thanks for the reports. Here's what we got so far: Difficulty Episode Area Section ID Monster Item Ultimate 2 Tower Bluefull Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Greenill Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Purplenum Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Tower Viridia Del Lily Bomb-Chu Ultimate 2 Seabed Redria Morfos Boomerang Ultimate 1 Ruins Whitill Dark Gunner Boomerang Ultimate 1 Mines Pinkal Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Mines Redria Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 2 Tower Redria Ill Gill Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Mines Whitill Sinow Blue Centurion/Arms Ultimate 2 Tower Yellowboze Ill Gill Centurion/Arms Ultimate 1 Forest Bluefull Tollaw Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Greenill Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Pinkal Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 1 Forest Redria Tollaw Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Desert Whitill Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 4 Crater Yellowboze Astark Centurion/Power Ultimate 2 Seabed Pinkal Sinow Zele Centurion/Resist Ultimate 2 Seabed Whitill Sinow Zele Centurion/Resist Ultimate 2 Tower Pinkal Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Crater Purplenum Sand Rappy Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Redria Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 1 Ruins Viridia Dark Falz Fire Rod Ultimate 2 CCA Yellowboze Gibbles Fire Rod Ultimate 2 Tower Yellowboze Mericus Ganondorf Shield Ultimate 2 Seabed Oran Olga Flow Great Fairy Sword Ultimate 2 CCA Oran Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Pinkal Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Redria Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Viridia Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 CCA Yellowboze Gal Gryphon Hylian Shield Ultimate 2 Seabed Purplenum Deldepth Magic Hammer Ultimate 2 Seabed Purplenum Olga Flow Master's Sword Ultimate 2 Tower Bluefull Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Greenill Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Purplenum Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 2 Tower Viridia Gi Gue Power Glove Ultimate 1 Ruins Purplenum Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Viridia Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 1 Ruins Whitill Delsaber Sacred Bow Ultimate 2 CCA Greenill Sinow Spigell Stealth Sword Ultimate 4 Crater Greenill Dorphon Eclair Zelda Magazine Normal 4 Desert Greenill Shambertin Zelda Magazine Ultimate 4 Crater Yellowboze Dorphon Eclair Zelda Magazine Ultimate 4 Desert Yellowboze Merissa A Zelda Magazine
×
×
  • Create New...